Is Alimentos Prosalud Tonnino Tuna, 6.7 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna Fish, Water And Salt
Check Alimentos Prosalud Tonnino Tuna, 6.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alimentos Prosalud Tonnino Tuna, 6.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alimentos Prosalud Tonnino Tuna, 6.7 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


