Is Alimentos Prosalud Tonnino Tuna Ventresca, 6.7 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna Fish Fillets (Ventresca), Olive Oil (Non-hydrogenated), Salt
Check Alimentos Prosalud Tonnino Tuna Ventresca, 6.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alimentos Prosalud Tonnino Tuna Ventresca, 6.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Alimentos Prosalud Tonnino Tuna Ventresca, 6.7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


