Is ALIVE Guayusa Turmeric Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Adaptogenic Mushroom Infusion (Reishi, Chaga, Turkey Tail), Guayusa Tea, Raw Apple Cider Vinegar, Dark Amber Maple Syrup, Fresh Pressed Turmeric Juice, Fresh Pressed Ginger Juice, Black Pepper And Probiotic Cultures, Organic
Check ALIVE Guayusa Turmeric against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALIVE Guayusa Turmeric in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALIVE Guayusa Turmeric is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
EarthySpicySweetPeppery
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


