Is ALIVE Pu-erh Root Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Adaptogenic Mushroom Infusion (Reishi, Chaga, Turkey Tail), Pu-erh Tea, Raw Apple Cider Vinegar, Dark Amber Maple Syrup, Root Beer Spices, Probiotic Cultures, Organic
Check ALIVE Pu-erh Root against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALIVE Pu-erh Root in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ALIVE Pu-erh Root is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthySpicyTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast


