Is Alka-Seltzer Original Aspirin 10 Effervescent Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Effervescent Tablet contains: Aspirin 324mg, Sodium content 477mg per Tablet

Check Alka-Seltzer Original Aspirin 10 Effervescent Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Drinking