Is Alka-Seltzer Plus Sinus Congestion & Pain Maximum Strength PowerMax Gels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen / Pain Reliever-fever Reducer Dextromethorphan Hbr / Cough Suppressant Phenylephrine Hcl / Nasal Decongestant Doxylamine Succinate / Antihistamine

Check Alka-Seltzer Plus Sinus Congestion & Pain Maximum Strength PowerMax Gels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown