Is Alkaline and Electrolyte Water 507 fz, 50.7 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Purified Water, Potassium Bicarbonate†, Magnesium Sulfate†.

Check Alkaline and Electrolyte Water 507 fz, 50.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alkaline and Electrolyte Water 507 fz, 50.7 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go