Is ALKALINE IONIZED TO PH 9.5+ PURIFIED DRINKING WATER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

reverse osmosis purified water, electrolytes (potassium carbonate, potassium bicarbonate, magnesium sulfate)

Check ALKALINE IONIZED TO PH 9.5+ PURIFIED DRINKING WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALKALINE IONIZED TO PH 9.5+ PURIFIED DRINKING WATER is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking