Is ALKALINE REVERSE OSMOSIS PURIFIED DRINKING WATER Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

reverse osmosis purified water, electrolytes (potassium carbonate, potassium bicarbonate, magnesium sulfate)

Check ALKALINE REVERSE OSMOSIS PURIFIED DRINKING WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALKALINE REVERSE OSMOSIS PURIFIED DRINKING WATER is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go