Is ALKALINE REVERSE OSMOSIS PURIFIED DRINKING WATER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
reverse osmosis purified water, electrolytes (potassium carbonate, potassium bicarbonate, magnesium sulfate)
Check ALKALINE REVERSE OSMOSIS PURIFIED DRINKING WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALKALINE REVERSE OSMOSIS PURIFIED DRINKING WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALKALINE REVERSE OSMOSIS PURIFIED DRINKING WATER is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


