Is Alkaline Water, 12 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
reverse osmosis purified water, electrolytes (potassium carbonate, potassium bicarbonate, magnesium sulfate)
Check Alkaline Water, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alkaline Water, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alkaline Water, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


