Is Alkaline Water, 50.7 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Alkaline Mineral Spring Water
Check Alkaline Water, 50.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alkaline Water, 50.7 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Alkaline Water, 50.7 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


