Is alkaline water with antioxidants Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vapor distilled water, calcium chloride, magnesium chloride, potassium bicarbonate, sodium selenate

Check alkaline water with antioxidants against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? alkaline water with antioxidants | Spoonful