Is ALKALINE+ WATER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ELECTROLYTES (POTASSIUM CARBONATE, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, MAGNESIUM SULFATE).
Check ALKALINE+ WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALKALINE+ WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


