Is Alkaline Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, LESS THAN 1% OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE

Check Alkaline Water against your own diets in the app.