Is Alkaline Water Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, LESS THAN 1% OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE
Check Alkaline Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alkaline Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


