Is Alkaline Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER (BY REVERSE OSMOSIS), ELECTROLYTES FOR TASTE [SODIUM BICARBONATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM SULFATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE].
Check Alkaline against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alkaline in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


