Is Alkaline8 Water Alkaline Hmlyn 1.5l - 1.5 Liter Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Pink Himalayan Rock Salt
Check Alkaline8 Water Alkaline Hmlyn 1.5l - 1.5 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alkaline8 Water Alkaline Hmlyn 1.5l - 1.5 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Where to buy
Alkaline8 Water Alkaline Hmlyn 1.5l - 1.5 Liter is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BSafewayUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyNeutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go


