Is Alkaline88 Himalayan Minerals Water 1 Liter Bottles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Pink Himalayan Rock Salt.

Check Alkaline88 Himalayan Minerals Water 1 Liter Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alkaline88 Himalayan Minerals Water 1 Liter Bottles is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Soy Free? Alkaline88 Himalayan Minerals Water 1 Liter Bottles | Spoonful