Is Alkaline88 Pack of 24, Bottled Water, 500 mL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Minerals

Check Alkaline88 Pack of 24, Bottled Water, 500 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alkaline88 Pack of 24, Bottled Water, 500 mL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go