Is Alkaline88 Purified Water - 23.7 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Pink Himalayan Rock Salt

Check Alkaline88 Purified Water - 23.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alkaline88 Purified Water - 23.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Alkaline88 Purified Water - 23.7 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful