Is Alkaline88, Water, 1-Liter (12 Count) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Minerals
Check Alkaline88, Water, 1-Liter (12 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alkaline88, Water, 1-Liter (12 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Where to buy
Alkaline88, Water, 1-Liter (12 Count) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


