Is Alkimi Bathroom Cleaner Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: <5% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Perfumes, 3,7-Dimethylocta-1,6-dien-3-ol, Alphahexylcinnamaldehyde, Citronellol
Check Alkimi Bathroom Cleaner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alkimi Bathroom Cleaner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alkimi Bathroom Cleaner is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


