Is Wheat Beer Non-Alcoholic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wheat Malt, Barley Malt, Hops, Yeast, Carbon Dioxide.

Check Wheat Beer Non-Alcoholic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wheat Beer Non-Alcoholic is available at 2 retailers

ZehrsValuemart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitterFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking