Is ALL-AMERICAN POPS, CHERRY, LEMON, BLUE RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 1, RED 40), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check ALL-AMERICAN POPS, CHERRY, LEMON, BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go