Is ALL AMERICAN SAUCE, BARBECUE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SMOKE FLAVORING, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, FLAVORING), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC*, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITING AGENT), MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MOLASSES, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER OIL, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, ONION*, GARLIC*, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).

Check ALL AMERICAN SAUCE, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping