Is ALL BANANA 100% FREEZE-DRIED ALL BANANA CRISPY FRUIT, BANANA Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas (Each Bag Approximately 1/2 Cup Of Banana), Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Other Fruits, Vegetables And Eggs

Check ALL BANANA 100% FREEZE-DRIED ALL BANANA CRISPY FRUIT, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALL BANANA 100% FREEZE-DRIED ALL BANANA CRISPY FRUIT, BANANA is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostGiant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping