Is ALL BANANA 100% FREEZE-DRIED ALL BANANA CRISPY FRUIT, BANANA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas (Each Bag Approximately 1/2 Cup Of Banana), Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Other Fruits, Vegetables And Eggs

Check ALL BANANA 100% FREEZE-DRIED ALL BANANA CRISPY FRUIT, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALL BANANA 100% FREEZE-DRIED ALL BANANA CRISPY FRUIT, BANANA is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostGiant Eagle

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping