Is ALL BUTTER CHRISTMAS SPRITZ COOKIE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER (CREAM, MILK, SALT), SUGAR, WHOLE EGGS, SALT, MILK, VANILLA, DEXTROSE, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, YELLOW 5&6, RED 3&40, BLUE 1
Check ALL BUTTER CHRISTMAS SPRITZ COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL BUTTER CHRISTMAS SPRITZ COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButteryVanillaSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


