Is Coles Mini Croissants | 160g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour [Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid)], Butter (Milk) (18%), Water, Sugar, Iodised Salt, Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Improver [Wheat Flour, Mineral Salt (170), Vegetable Emulsifiers (471, 472e), Thickeners (412, 415)], Barley Malt Flour.
Check Coles Mini Croissants | 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Mini Croissants | 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


