Is All Butter Pastry Twists Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, 23% Butter (Milk), 4% Goats' Cheese Powder (Milk), Natural Flavouring (contains Milk), Yeast, Salt, 0.9% Rosemary, Skimmed Milk Powder, Barley Malt Flour.
Check All Butter Pastry Twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Butter Pastry Twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
Snacking


