Is ALL BUTTER PUMPKIN COOKIE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER (CREAM, MILK, SALT). SUGAR, WHOLE EGGS, SALT, MILK, VANILLA, DEXTROSE, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, YELLOW 5&6, RED 3&40, BLUE 1

Check ALL BUTTER PUMPKIN COOKIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go