Is All Butter Scottish Shortbread Selection Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour (wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), salted butter (32%) (butter (milk), salt), sugar, dark chocolate chips (4%) (sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifier (soya lecithins), flavouring), salt, raising agent (ammonium carbonates).
Check All Butter Scottish Shortbread Selection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Butter Scottish Shortbread Selection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


