Is All butter shortbread petticoat tails Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fortified British Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Salted Butter (33%) (Butter (Cows' Milk), Salt), Sugar, Sea Salt.
Check All butter shortbread petticoat tails against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All butter shortbread petticoat tails in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


