Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is All Butter Shortbread Rounds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Butter (Milk) (38%), Sugar, Salt.

Check All Butter Shortbread Rounds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Tree Nut Free? All Butter Shortbread Rounds | Spoonful