Is All Butter Sultana Scones Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), SULTANAS (16%), BUTTER (MILK) (13%), Water, Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Humectant: Glycerol; Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates; Pasteurised Egg. ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens, see ingredients in bold. May also contain barley and oats. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegetarians. NU TY En Fat of Ca of Fib Pr No artificial colours or flavourings. BEST BEFORE: See front of pack.
Check All Butter Sultana Scones against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Butter Sultana Scones in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
SweetButteryFruity
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


