Is All butter sweethearts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar (25%), Butter (Milk) (22%), Salt, Barley Malt Flour. ALLERGY ADVICE For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold Suitable for Vegetarians.
Check All butter sweethearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All butter sweethearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


