Is All butter Toffe & Pecan Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iiis A La Noix Dl Pecan Pari Nfj Farine De Ble, Fer, Niacinl, T' Iiamine, Beurre (Lait) Stjcrf, Noix De Pecan, Morceaux, Sucre, Clucose, Beurre (Lmt), Arome, Melasse Claire, Agents De Levage Sodium, Dipjiosphate Disodiqul D'ammonium , Arome Naturel Lits Allergenes, Y Compris Con'itnan'i' Du Gluten, Sont Ecrits En Gras Produit Dans Un Environnement Qui Utilise D'autres Fruits A Coque, Convient Aux Vegetariens
Check All butter Toffe & Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All butter Toffe & Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


