Is All Clean Food Organic. Dinner. Done. Porcini Mushroom Pasta, Porcini Mushroom Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTA* (WHITE RICE FLOUR*, QUINOA FLOUR*), SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER*, PORCINI MUSHROOM POWDER*, ONION POWDER*, BLACK PEPPER*, BASIL*, PARSLEY*.
Check All Clean Food Organic. Dinner. Done. Porcini Mushroom Pasta, Porcini Mushroom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Clean Food Organic. Dinner. Done. Porcini Mushroom Pasta, Porcini Mushroom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


