Is All Clean Food Organic Gluten-Free Plant-Based Stick Macaroni Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, White Rice Flour, Quinoa Flour. All Clean Food LLC

Check All Clean Food Organic Gluten-Free Plant-Based Stick Macaroni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch