Is All Day Allergy Relief Loratadine Antihistamine Non Drowsy Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- sodium starch glycolate
sodium starch glycolate
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Loratadine, USP 10mg, Lactose monohydrate, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, sodium starch glycolate.
Check All Day Allergy Relief Loratadine Antihistamine Non Drowsy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Day Allergy Relief Loratadine Antihistamine Non Drowsy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Morton Table Salt, All-Purpose Non-Iodized Salt for Cooking, Seasoning, and Baking, 26 OZ Canister
Simply Non GMO All Natural Peach Fruit Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
McCormick Non-GMO Gluten Free All Natural Pure Vanilla Extract, 4 fl oz Box
About this product
Unknown · Piece


