Is All Day Frittata Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flatbread Enriched Unbleached Flour Wheat Flour, Malt Barley Flour Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine-mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Water, Oat Fiber Sugar, Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Canola, Soybean Oil, Salt, Potato Flour, Vinegar Psyllium, Cult

Check All Day Frittata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep