Is All Day Slimming Tea Evening Detox Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Senna Leaf, Licorice Root, Peppermint Leaf, Fennel Fruit, Orange Peel, Cinnamon Bark, Ginger Root, Dandelion Leaf, Lemongrass, Monk Fruit, Lemon Flavor, Honey Flavor.

Check All Day Slimming Tea Evening Detox Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousCitrusSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go