Is All dressed chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola Oil, Seasoning (Sugar, Torula Yeast, Maltodextrin, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Distilled White Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch), Spices, Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Smoke Flavour, Flavour), Salt
Check All dressed chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All dressed chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
All dressed chips is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Slice


