Is All Foods Banana Bread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
bananas (30%), fio sugar, canola oil, li sour cream, egg, e carbonate soda, sa allergens: gluten (wheat), egg, mi may contain traces of nu the mill bakery 1/55 horus bend, bibra lake wa
Check All Foods Banana Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open All Foods Banana Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnack


