Is All Good Oat Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oats (10%), Rapeseed Oil, Minerals (calcium Carbonate, Calcium Phosphate), Salt, Vitamins (b12, Riboflavin). Contains: Gluten From Oats, Dairy And Soy Free.

Check All Good Oat Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingSmoothie