Is ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE (LIGHTLY SWEET) - 2LBS + BONUS ITEM Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- calcium d-pantothenate
- 40pantothenic acid
- 0
- 155 mcg vitamin b12
- +1 more
calcium d-pantothenate
Dietitian noteVitamin B5 (panthothenate or panthenol) can be derived from animal and plant sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Raw Organic Blend: 23,5G Organic Pea (Pisum Sativum Seed, 80% Protein, 14,1G), Organic Sprouted Brown Rice (Oryza Sativa Seed, 80% Protein, 9,4G), Organic Amaranth Sprout Amaranthus Retroflexus, Organic Buckwheat Sprout Fagopyrum Esculentum, Organic Millet Sprout Panicum Miliaceum, Organic Quinoa Sprout Chenopodium Quinoa, Organic Garbanzo Bean Sprout Cicer Arietinum, Organic Lentil Sprout Lens Culinaris, Organic Adzuki Bean Sprout Vigna Angularis, Organic Pumpkin Seed Sprout Cucurbita Pepo, Organic Sesame Seed Sprout Sesamum Indicum, Organic Sunflower Seed Sprout Helianthus Annuus, Raw Organic Blend : 6,75G Organic Isomaltooligosaccharide (Manihot Esculenta, 5G), Organic Chia Seed (Salvia Hispanica, 1,25G), Organic Flax Seed Linum Usitatissimum, Raw Organic Fruit And Vegetable Blend: 612,Organic Spinach Spinacia Oleracea Leaf, Organic Baobab Adansonia Digitata Fruit, Organic Apple Malus Domestica Fruit, Organic Beet Beta Vulgaris Root, Organic Broccoli Brassica Oleracea Var, Italica Stalk And Flower, Organic Carrot Daucus Carota Root, Organic Tomato Lycopersicum Esculentum Fruit, Organic Green Bell Pepper Capsicum Annuum Var, Annuum Fruit, Organic Brussels Sprout Brassica Oleracea Var, Gemmifera Leaf, Organic Ginger Zingiber Officinale Root, Organic Garlic Allium Sativum Bulb, Organic Onion Allium Cepa Bulb, Organic Strawberry Fragaria X Ananassa Fruit, Organic Cherry Prunus Cerasus Fruit, Organic Parsley Petroselinum Crispum Leaf, Organic Cauliflower Brassica Oleraceavar, Botrytis Flower And Stem, Organic Blackberry Rubus Plicatus Fruit, Organic Cabbage Brassica Oleracea Var, Capitata Leaf, Organic Blueberry Vaccinium Angustifolium Fruit, Organic Raspberry Rubus Idaeus Fruit, Organic Kale Brassica Oleracea Var, Viridis Leaf, Organic Cucumber Cucumis Sativus Gourd, Organic Celery Apium Graveolens Stalk, Organic Asparagus Asparagus Officinalis Flower And Stem, Raw Organic Greens Blend: 35Organic Alfalfa Grass Juice Medicago Sativa, Organic Spirulina Arthrospira Platensis, Organic Barley Grass Juice Hordeum Vulgare, Mg, Organic Oat Grass Juice Avena Sativa, Organic Wheat Grass Juice Triticum Aestivum, Raw Probiotic & Enzyme Blend Enzyme Blend Lipase (Aspergillus Niger), Fcc Lu, Protease (Aspergillus Flavus Var, Oryzae), Fcc Hut, Aspergillus Acid Protease (Aspergillus Niger), Fcc Sapu, Beta-glucanase (Trichoderma Ongibrachiatum), Fcc Bgu, Cellulase (Aspergillus Niger), Fcc Cu, Bromelain (Ananas Comosus Var, Comosus Stem), Fcc Pu, Phytase (Aspergillus Niger), Fcc Ftu, Lactase (Aspergillus Flavus Var, Oryzae), Fcc Alu, Papain (Carica Papaya Fruit), Pectinase (Aspergillus Niger), Endo-pg, Hemicellulase (Aspergillus Niger), Fcc Hcu, Xylanase (Trichoderma Longibrachiatum), Xu Probiotics: 1,5 Billion Cfu Lactobacillus Plantarum Lp-115 1,43 Billion Cfu, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus Lb-87 0,07 Billion Cfu, Vitamin D2/vitamine D2 (Ergocalciferol), : 5 Mcg Vitamin K1: 20 Mcg Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopherol/d-alpha-tocopherol), : 14,5At Beta-carotene: 349 Mcg Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), : 20Thiamine: 0,70Riboflavin: 0,49Niacinamide: 10,4Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), : 0,96Folate (Folic Acid), : 155 Mcg Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), : 10 Mcg Biotin: 40Pantothenic Acid (Calcium D-pantothenate), : 5,13Zinc (Zinc Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (Hvp) Chelate), : 3,14Chromium (Chromium (Iii) Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein (Hvp) Chelate), : 60 Mcg Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla Flavour
Check ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE (LIGHTLY SWEET) - 2LBS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE (LIGHTLY SWEET) - 2LBS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORGAIN ORGANIC NUTRITION VEGAN ALL-IN-ONE CHOCOLATE PROTEIN SHAKE, 11 OZ
SWEET VANILLA BEAN FLAVOR ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, SWEET VANILLA BEAN
SWEET VANILLA BEAN ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, SWEET VANILLA BEAN
CREAMY CHOCOLATE FUDGE ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE, CREAMY CHOCOLATE FUDGE
Ka'Chava Chocolate The All-In-One Nutrition Shake
Where to buy
ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE (LIGHTLY SWEET) - 2LBS + BONUS ITEM is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


