Is ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE (VANILLA) - 2LBS + BONUS ITEM Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavour
- enzyme blend
organic natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Sprouted Blend, Organic Seed Blend, Organic Fruit & Vegetable Blend, Organic Greens Blend, Raw Blend 1,5 Billion Cfu, Enzyme Blend, Isomaltooligosaccharides, Organic Baobab Fruit, Organic Stevia Leaf, Sea Salt, Organic Natural Flavour
Check ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE (VANILLA) - 2LBS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE (VANILLA) - 2LBS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Silk The Vanilla One Dairy-Free Oatmilk Creamer - 1qt
OWYN Protein Shake Smooth Vanilla
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Vanilla, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
Where to buy
ALL-IN-ONE NUTRITIONAL SHAKE (VANILLA) - 2LBS + BONUS ITEM is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


