Is ALL-IN-ONE PREMIUM POPPING CORN, COCONUT OIL & SALT Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
- popping corn, salt, artificial flavor, riboflavin
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Popcorn Section Contains: Popping Corn, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Riboflavin (Color).Oil Section Contains: Coconut Oil, Artificial Flavor, Beta Carotene (Color).
Check ALL-IN-ONE PREMIUM POPPING CORN, COCONUT OIL & SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALL-IN-ONE PREMIUM POPPING CORN, COCONUT OIL & SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


