Is All-In-One Protein Smoothie Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate [Grass-Fed, Undenatured], Collagen [Grass-Fed], Organic Blueberry Juice Powder, Milk Protein Concentrate [Grass-Fed], Fermented Nutritional Yeast Protein, Organic Butter Powder, Natural Botanical Blend Extract [Contains Blueberry], Unrefined Sea Salt, Banana Powder, Coconut Milk Powder, Vanilla Powder, Organic Buttermilk Powder, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A), Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb M), Organic Cordyceps Powder, Organic Reishi Powder

Check All-In-One Protein Smoothie Powder against your own diets in the app.